Image
Select your team page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< November 2017 - March 2018 September 2018 - January 2019 >>>

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12
Practice: Hooks
DBLL Batting Cages
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Hot Rods
DBLL Batting Cages
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession River Bandits
6:00-8:30 PM


Farm League: Timber Rattlers @ Iron Birds
DBLL Field 1
(20 - 22)

50/70: DBLL Nationals @ DBLL Reds
DBLL Field 3
(13 - 1)

Farm League: River Bandits @ Rockhounds
DBLL Field 2
(13 - 8)
3
Practice: River Bandits
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scrappers
QuietWaters Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Thunder
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Dodgers
6:00-9:00 PM


50/70: NS Marlins @ DBLL Phillies
Pioneer Park - Main
(8 - 11)

Junior League: CSA Marlins @ DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
(3 - 5)

Minor League: Blue Rocks @ Hooks
DBLL Field 1
(9 - 5)

Major League: FTL-Astros @ DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 2
(2 - 13)
4
Concession Tin Caps
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Thunder @ Hot Rods
DBLL Field 1
(8 - 6)

Minor League: Scrappers @ Tincaps
DBLL Field 2
(1 - 2)
5
Practice: Blue Rocks
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Nationals
Pioneer Park - Main
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30-8:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Reds
DBLL Batting Cages
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Iron Birds
6:00-8:30 PM


Farm League: Timber Rattlers @ Rockhounds
DBLL Field 1
(11 - 5)

Farm League: River Bandits @ Iron Birds
DBLL Field 2
(19 - 12)
6
Practice: Tincaps
DBLL Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scrappers
DBLL Batting Cages
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scrappers
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Concession Hooks
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Hooks @ Blue Rocks
DBLL Field 2
(4 - 9)
7
Practice: Timber Rattlers
DBLL Field 3
9:00-11:00 AM


Concession Fireflies
9:00-10:00 AM


Concession Hot Rods
10:00AM-1:00PM


T-Ball: Grasshoppers @ Fireflies
DBLL Field 2
9:00AM

50/70: CSA Dbacks @ DBLL Nationals
Pioneer Park - Main
(7 - 8)

Minor League: Tincaps @ Scrappers
DBLL Field 1
(15 - 0)

Minor League: Hot Rods @ Thunder
DBLL Field 2
(13 - 7)

50/70: DBLL Phillies @ Northeast
Wimberly Field Complex
(22 - 9)

50/70: NS Yankees @ DBLL Reds
Pioneer Park - Main
1:00PM

Major League: DBLL Dodgers @ FTL-Red Sox
Ft Lauderdale
(12 - 7)

Junior League: DBLL Mets @ Ft. Lauderdale Indians
Ft Lauderdale
(3 - 5)
89
Practice: Hooks
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Phillies
Pioneer Park - Main
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scrappers
QuietWaters Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: DBLL Reds
Pioneer Park - Main
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Tincaps
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Timber Rattlers
6:00-8:30 PM


Farm League: Iron Birds @ River Bandits
DBLL Field 1
(13 - 20)

Farm League: Rockhounds @ Timber Rattlers
DBLL Field 2
(6 - 11)
10
Practice: Iron Birds
Pioneer Park - Main
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Reds
Pioneer Park - Main
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Nationals
6:00-9:00 PM


Junior League: Parkland Marlins @ DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30PM

50/70: DBLL Nationals @ DBLL Phillies
Cancelled!

Minor League: Scrappers @ Hot Rods
Cancelled!
11
Practice: Rockhounds
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Concession Thunder
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Thunder @ Blue Rocks
DBLL Field 2
(7 - 10)

Minor League: Tincaps @ Hooks
DBLL Field 1
(12 - 5)

50/70: DBLL Reds @ NS Marlins
North Springs 1
7:30PM
12
Practice: Hot Rods
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Blue Rocks
DBLL Batting Cages
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30-8:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Rockhounds
6:00-9:00 PM


Farm League: Rockhounds @ Iron Birds
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM

Farm League: Timber Rattlers @ River Bandits
DBLL Field 1
(6 - 16)
13
Practice: DBLL Nationals
DBLL Batting Cages
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: DBLL Nationals
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Concession Scrappers
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Blue Rocks @ Thunder
DBLL Field 1
(11 - 5)

Minor League: Hot Rods @ Scrappers
DBLL Field 2
(7 - 8)
14
Practice: Timber Rattlers
DBLL Field 1
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: River Bandits
Pioneer Park - Main
12:00-2:00 PM


Practice: Thunder
Pioneer Park - Main
2:00-4:00 PM


Concession Grasshoppers
9:00-10:00 AM


Concession Tin Caps
10:00AM-1:00PM


T-Ball: Fireflies @ Grasshoppers
DBLL Field 2
9:00AM

50/70: DBLL Phillies @ DBLL Reds
DBLL Field 3
(13 - 3)

Minor League: Hooks @ Tincaps
DBLL Field 2
(6 - 7)

Junior League: Ft. Lauderdale Cubs @ DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
11:00AM

Major League: DBLL Dodgers @ FTL-Marlins
Ft Lauderdale
(11 - 3)

50/70: DBLL Nationals @ NS Yankees
North Springs 1
(14 - 4)
15
Practice: DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 3
7:00-9:00 PM

16
Practice: Hooks
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Batting Cages
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Scrappers
QuietWaters Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Concession Rockhounds
6:00-8:30 PM


50/70: NS Yankees @ DBLL Phillies
Pioneer Park - Main
(7 - 4)

Farm League: River Bandits @ Rockhounds
DBLL Field 2
(14 - 4)

Farm League: Timber Rattlers @ Iron Birds
DBLL Field 1
(14 - 12)
17
Practice: Iron Birds
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Phillies
Pioneer Park - Main
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30-8:30 PM


Practice: Hot Rods
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Thunder
6:00-9:00 PM


Major League: FTL-Indians @ DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 1
(2 - 7)

Junior League: DBLL Mets @ Coconut Creek Bulldogs
Sabel Pines Park 3
(16 - 0)

50/70: DBLL Reds @ Northeast
Wimberly Field Complex
6:30PM

Minor League: Tincaps @ Thunder
DBLL Field 2
(13 - 3)
18
Practice: River Bandits
QuietWaters Elementary
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Thunder
QuietWaters Elementary
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Blue Rocks
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Hooks @ Scrappers
DBLL Field 1
(10 - 11)

50/70: NS Marlins @ DBLL Nationals
Pioneer Park - Main
(2 - 19)

Minor League: Blue Rocks @ Hot Rods
DBLL Field 2
(8 - 4)

Major League: FTL-Angels @ DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 3
(10 - 11)
19
Practice: DBLL Reds
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30-8:30 PM


Practice: Tincaps
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Iron Birds
6:00-8:30 PM


Farm League: River Bandits @ Iron Birds
DBLL Field 2
(24 - 17)

Farm League: Timber Rattlers @ Rockhounds
DBLL Field 1
(7 - 6)
20
Practice: Rockhounds
DBLL Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Concession Tin Caps
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Thunder @ Tincaps
DBLL Field 2
(8 - 10)
21
Practice: Timber Rattlers
DBLL Field 3
9:00-11:00 AM


Concession Fireflies
9:00-9:00 AM


Concession Hot Rods
10:00AM-1:00PM


T-Ball: Grasshoppers @ Fireflies
DBLL Field 2
9:00AM

50/70: NS Marlins @ DBLL Reds
Pioneer Park - Main
10:00AM

Minor League: Hot Rods @ Blue Rocks
DBLL Field 2
(6 - 7)

Minor League: Scrappers @ Hooks
DBLL Field 1
(7 - 8)

Junior League: North East @ DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
11:00AM

50/70: DBLL Phillies @ CSA Dbacks
CSA Mullins Park
(0 - 15)

50/70: NS Mets @ DBLL Nationals
Pioneer Park - Main
(3 - 17)

Major League: DBLL Dodgers @ FTL-Yankees
Ft Lauderdale
(5 - 2)
22
Practice: DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 3
7:00-9:00 PM

23
Practice: Hooks
DBLL Batting Cages
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scrappers
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Tincaps
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Timber Rattlers
6:00-8:30 PM


50/70: CSA Dbacks @ DBLL Reds
Pioneer Park - Main
6:30PM

Farm League: Iron Birds @ Rockhounds
DBLL Field 1
(16 - 14)

Farm League: River Bandits @ Timber Rattlers
DBLL Field 2
(17 - 7)
24
Practice: River Bandits
DBLL Field 4
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Iron Birds
Pioneer Park - Main
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Reds
Pioneer Park - Main
7:30-9:00 PM


Practice: Thunder
DBLL Field 4
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Dodgers
6:00-9:00 PM


50/70: DBLL Nationals @ DBLL Phillies
DBLL Field 3
6:30PM

Minor League: Hot Rods @ Hooks
DBLL Field 1
6:30PM

Major League: FTL-Pirates @ DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 2
7:00PM

Junior League: DBLL Mets @ North Springs Astros
North Springs 1
(16 - 3)
25
Practice: Rockhounds
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Hot Rods
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Scrappers
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Tincaps @ Blue Rocks
DBLL Field 1
(10 - 7)

Minor League: Thunder @ Scrappers
DBLL Field 2
(9 - 11)
26
Practice: DBLL Phillies
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30-8:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession River Bandits
6:00-8:30 PM


Farm League: Rockhounds @ River Bandits
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM

Farm League: Iron Birds @ Timber Rattlers
DBLL Field 1
6:30PM
27
Practice: DBLL Nationals
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Timber Rattlers
DBLL Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Blue Rocks
DBLL Batting Cages
7:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Blue Rocks
DBLL Field 1
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Hooks
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Hooks @ Hot Rods
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM
28
Concession Grasshoppers
9:00-10:00 AM


Concession Thunder
10:00AM-1:00PM


T-Ball: Fireflies @ Grasshoppers
DBLL Field 2
9:00AM

Minor League: Scrappers @ Thunder
DBLL Field 2
10:00AM

50/70: DBLL Reds @ DBLL Nationals
DBLL Field 3
10:00AM

Minor League: Blue Rocks @ Tincaps
DBLL Field 1
10:00AM

50/70: DBLL Phillies @ CSA Dbacks
CSA Mullins Park
11:00AM

Major League: DBLL Dodgers @ FTL-Astros
Ft Lauderdale
1:00PM

Junior League: DBLL Mets @ Ft. Lauderdale Cubs
Ft Lauderdale
4:00PM
2930
Practice: Hooks
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scrappers
QuietWaters Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Tincaps
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Rockhounds
6:00-8:30 PM


Farm League: Iron Birds @ River Bandits
DBLL Field 1
6:25PM

Farm League: Timber Rattlers @ Rockhounds
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM





May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Practice: Iron Birds
Pioneer Park - Main
6:00-7:30 PM


Concession Phillies
6:00-9:00 PM


50/70: DBLL Phillies @ DBLL Reds
DBLL Field 3
6:30PM

Junior League: Ft. Lauderdale Indians @ DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30PM

Minor League: Blue Rocks @ Scrappers
DBLL Field 1
6:30PM

Major League: FTL-Red Sox @ DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 2
7:00PM
2
Practice: Rockhounds
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Concession Hooks
6:00-9:00 PM


50/70: NS Mets @ DBLL Nationals
Pioneer Park - Main
6:30PM

Minor League: Thunder @ Hooks
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM

Minor League: Tincaps @ Hot Rods
DBLL Field 1
6:30PM
3
Practice: Hot Rods
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30-8:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Iron Birds
6:00-8:30 PM


Farm League: Rockhounds @ Iron Birds
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM

Farm League: River Bandits @ Timber Rattlers
DBLL Field 1
6:30PM
4
Concession Blue Rocks
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Scrappers @ Blue Rocks
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM
5
Practice: Timber Rattlers
DBLL Field 3
9:00-11:00 AM


Concession Hot Rods
10:00AM-1:00PM


Concession Fireflies
9:00-10:00 AM


T-Ball: Grasshoppers @ Fireflies
DBLL Field 2
9:00AM

50/70: NS Yankees @ DBLL Phillies
Pioneer Park - Main
10:00AM

Minor League: Hooks @ Thunder
DBLL Field 1
10:00AM

Minor League: Hot Rods @ Tincaps
DBLL Field 2
10:00AM

50/70: DBLL Nationals @ CSA Dbacks
CSA Mullins Park
11:00AM

Junior League: Ft. Lauderdale Cubs @ DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
11:00AM

50/70: DBLL Reds @ NS Mets
North Springs 1
1:00PM
67
Practice: Hooks
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Scrappers
QuietWaters Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Hot Rods
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Timber Rattlers
6:00-8:30 PM


Farm League: Timber Rattlers @ Iron Birds
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM

Farm League: Rockhounds @ River Bandits
DBLL Field 1
6:30PM
8
Practice: Iron Birds
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30-8:30 PM


Practice: Tincaps
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Thunder
6:00-9:00 PM


50/70: CSA Dbacks @ DBLL Reds
Pioneer Park - Main
6:30PM

50/70: DBLL Nationals @ Northeast
Wimberly Field Complex
6:30PM

Minor League: Thunder @ Hot Rods
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM
9
Practice: River Bandits
DBLL Field 3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Thunder
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession Scrappers
6:00-9:00 PM


50/70: NS Marlins @ DBLL Phillies
Pioneer Park - Main
6:30PM

Minor League: Scrappers @ Tincaps
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM

Minor League: Blue Rocks @ Hooks
DBLL Field 1
6:30PM

Junior League: DBLL Mets @ North Springs Astros
North Springs 1
7:30PM
10
Practice: DBLL Mets
DBLL Field 4
6:30-8:30 PM


Practice: DBLL Dodgers
DBLL Field 3
7:30-9:00 PM


Concession River Bandits
6:00-8:30 PM


Farm League: Iron Birds @ River Bandits
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM

Farm League: Timber Rattlers @ Rockhounds
DBLL Field 1
6:30PM
11
Practice: Rockhounds
DBLL Field 1
6:00-7:30 PM


Concession Hot Rods
6:00-9:00 PM


Minor League: Hot Rods @ Thunder
DBLL Field 2
6:30PM
12
Concession Grasshoppers
9:00-10:00 AM


Concession Hooks
10:00AM-1:00PM


T-Ball: Fireflies @ Grasshoppers
DBLL Field 2
9:00AM

Junior League: DBLL Mets @ Coconut Creek Bulldogs
Sabel Pines Park 3
10:00AM

50/70: Northeast @ DBLL Nationals
Pioneer Park - Main
10:00AM

Minor League: Tincaps @ Scrappers
DBLL Field 1
10:00AM

50/70: NS Mets @ DBLL Phillies
Pioneer Park - Main
1:00PM

50/70: DBLL Reds @ NS Yankees
North Springs 1
1:00PM

Minor League: Hooks @ Blue Rocks
DBLL Field 2
10:30PM
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

July, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031



August, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031





© 2018 Thapos Baseball Software. All Rights Reserved.